Harry Chapin Food Bank 2019 Hunger Walk
First Last Organization Sbup Team Name
Tanya Phillips   HCFB Volunteers
Veronica Vega   EF Team
Greg Branstetter    
Megan Jones   Our Lady's Cupboard Food Pantry
Donna Tussey   McGregor Walkers
Dana Moller    
Deborah Gartenberg    
Steven Clark    
Marti Heape   McGregor Walkers
Veronica Schell    
CAROL JOHNSON   Tice UMC Food Bank
Bob Pinnel   Interfaith Charities of South Lee
Danielle Martin   Midland
Judy Mollway   Gladiolus Food Pantry
Nate Halligan   Team Busey
Joyce Mahon   Gladiolus Food Pantry
Steve Robinson    
Owen Nichols   Nichols
Jan Kennedy   Tice UMC Food Bank
Charles Canady   Storm Smart
Barbara Welch   Tice UMC Food Bank
Mason Loschiavo    
Starr Scuderi   Girl Scout Troop 874
Nancy Somogyi    
Sergio Teixeira    
Renee /Natures Cove Johnson   Lee Co. 4-H/Nature's Cove
Payton Trombley   Back the Blue
Christopher Kerner    
Carmax Fort Myers   Carmax
Aneeta Moore   Tice UMC Food Bank
Cliff Smith   Live United
Mike Weiss   HungerBusters
Carmine DiPaolo   Henderson Franklin
Travis Russell   Henderson Franklin
Lilla Davis    
Fred Muremann   Peace Lutheran 4HCFB
Beatrice Pizarro   Harry Chapin Food Bank Staff
Cynthia Tassio   SPE
Sally Pavlica   McGregor Walkers
Bruce Fernald   Touchstone Wealth Partners
Julie Palmer   Team Busey
Mary Burns   Gladiolus Food Pantry
Madelyn Pflueger   Girl Scout Troop 874
Shamin Hampton   Millennium Physician Group
Anthony Uliano   The Uliano's
Amy OMalley    
Erin Higgins    
Lauren Traulsen   Touchstone Wealth Partners
doris bullock   HCFB Volunteers
Jan Emrich   South Ft. Myers Food Pantry Coalition
Lisa Brubaker   SPE
Marian Pelley   Crystal Lake
John Loeffen    
Julie Brunswick   Schlager & Brunswick
Lanie Allred   Team Busey
Bob Clements    
Dorothy Brown   SPE
Beverly Cox   Loving The 239
David Batanian    
Jessica Adzms    
Lil Doody    
Angela Sterious   Nurse Practitioners of Lee County
John Clinger    
Randy Fergus   Bella Terra Hunger Warriors
Nancy Tilly   Heritage Palms Striders
Maureen Yuster   Yuster
Sheena Chatterjee   Suncoast Credit Union
Rich DeSousa   Touchstone Wealth Partners
Brianna Laupert   United Airlines
Ryan VanDyke   Storm Smart
Beth Wardlaw   Purdue Alumni Club of SWFL
Bonnie Gralia    
Kimberly McCue   Touchstone Wealth Partners
Gary Gartenberg   HCFB Volunteers
Claudia Ferreira   Millennium Physician Group
Steve Seefchak    
Carolyn Mijokovic   Bella Terra Hunger Warriors
Carol Gilliford   McGregor Walkers
Donald & Kathryn Urie   McGregor Walkers
James and Melinda Kershaw   Bella Terra Hunger Warriors
Larry Karcher   HCFB Volunteers
Eunice Rogers   United Airlines
Jean Burke   Touchstone Wealth Partners
ginger grippa   our ladys cupboard
Jay Zachman    
Carolann Zoladek   Tice UMC Food Bank
John Giuffrida   Esplanade Give Back Group
Gloria Ramos   Tice UMC Food Bank
Chacour Thomas   Tice UMC Food Bank
Paula Chavez   Storm Smart
Denise Lepar   1st Choice
Diane Bates    
Renee Hoefer   Tice UMC Food Bank
Erin Higgins   Team Busey
Tom Johnson   Family Church Food Pantry in Marco Island
John Kuhn   Interfaith Charities of South Lee
Stefan Contorno   Touchstone Wealth Partners
Linda Albenga    
TIFFANY OJEDA   Suncoast Credit Union
Gigi Pereira   Henderson Franklin
v4.13.0 20190306-162847 PROD-8HGF-83ba