Hunger Walk 2020
First Last Sbdown Company Team Name
Carol Ann Zoladek   Tice UMC Food Bank
Stephen Zeder   SMDP Outreach
Amy Zeder   SMDP Outreach
Tevin Zambach   Prodigy Offroad
Jay Zachman   SWFL Buckeyes
Maureen Yuster    
Teresa Woodham   Point of Light Fellowship
Becky Wood    
Mark Wonus   SWFL Buckeyes
Robin Wisniewski    
Velda Winkler   McGregor Walkers
Kathleen Winhold   Anchor Christian Church
Stephanie Winfield   Progressive Design Build
Shirley Winfield   Progressive Design Build
Ron Wilson    
Lisa Wilkes   Interfaith Charities of South Lee
Mary Wiertelak    
Pat and Cindy Whidden   SWFL Buckeyes
William Wherry Progressive Design Build Progressive Design Build
Kristen Wherry   Progressive Design Build
Meagan Wherry Progressive Design Build Progressive Design Build
Julie Weitman    
DIx Weaver   Purdue Alumni Club of SW Florida
Judy Weaver   Purdue Alumni Club of SW Florida
Dean Wanfalt   Tice UMC Food Bank
Frank Walsh   CHAPS
Donna Wallace    
Jessica MNMW Walker   MNMW Cares
Sandra Waits    
Mike Waits    
Ed Wadhams   Vols Defeating Hunger
Marsha Wachowiak    
Donna Volz    
Gabriel Villarreal Jr   Loving The 239
Anjolina Villarreal   Loving The 239
Gayatri Varma   Corkscrew Shores Ladies Social Club
Darlene Vanderpool   Corkscrew Shores Ladies Social Club
Carole Van Brocklin   Tice UMC Food Bank
Sarah Valerio   Ford O'Connell
John Valente    
Carolyn Usher   Cella Molnar & Assoc. Change Makers
Anthony Uliano    
Shirley Tyler   McGregor Walkers
Donna Tussey   McGregor Walkers
Bob Tussey   McGregor Walkers
Janice Trapani    
Peter Trapani    
Dolores Tora   Tice UMC Food Bank
Dolores Tora   Tice UMC Food Bank
Dale Timple Bonita Springs Assistance Office Bonita Springs Assistance Office
George Tice   American Legio Post 38
Diane Thorstenson    
Bill Thomson   CHAPS
Connor Thomson   Loving The 239
Katherine Thomas    
Desiree Thomas   Bcar
James Teeter   Suncoast Credit Union
Nicole Taylor   Prodigy Offroad
Bonnie Taylor   Tice UMC Food Bank
Sharon Tarca   Loving The 239
Thomas Tarca   Loving The 239
Joe Suhrie   SWFL Buckeyes
Mike Suever   SWFL Buckeyes
CJ Suever   SWFL Buckeyes
Alaina Streblow   Suncoast Credit Union
Zach Strait   Caloosa Jeepers
Angela Sterious   Nurse Practitioners of Lee County
Anne Steiger    
Diane Staves   TEAM RACHEL
Cynthia Staats   The Dunes
Mike Spreckelmeier   Progressive Design Build
Susan Soucy    
Lois Sorgen   McGregor Walkers
Nita Sokolik   Tree of Life
Nita Sokolik   TLC Feeders
Julie Sobery   McGregor Walkers
Marcia Snyder   HCFB Volunteers
Stephen Snyder   HCFB Volunteers
Karen Snyder    
Brittany Smith    
Eugene Smith    
Carla Sledge Naples Church of Christ Naples church of Christ
Willie Sledge Naples Church of Christ Naples church of Christ
Tom Skinner   Heritage Palms Striders
David Sims   Henderson Franklin
Karen Sims   Henderson Franklin
Jamel Silvia   Loving The 239
Jim Short   Tice UMC Food Bank
Sue Shaw   Bella Terra Hunger Warriors
Ashley Shaw   Naples church of Christ
Kathleen Sharpe   HCFB Volunteers
Roger Shaffer   SWFL Buckeyes
Kylie Sevenski   Suncoast Credit Union
David Sevenski   Suncoast Credit Union
Steve Seefchak    
Charlee Scott    
Thomas Scott   Woodsmoke
Diana Scott   Furious Not Fast
Jamie Schwinghamer   Melanson Law and Friends
Jacob Schwinghamer   Melanson Law and Friends
unknown PROD-2EE3