Harry Chapin Food Bank 2018 Hunger Walk
First Last Sbup Organization Team Name
Mary Adams   HCFB Volunteers
Keith Adams   Wild Wranglerz/Natures Cove
John Agnew   Henderson Franklin
Dara Albert   Food Angels
Ryan Allen   Lee County Sheriff's Office
Modesto Amaya    
Sherry Ambler   McGregor Walkers
Debbie Amico   CHAPS
John Anderson   Choice market
Blanche Anderson   Choice market
Carole Appleton   McGregor Walkers
Fred Appleton   McGregor Walkers
Stasia Arcarese   Heritage Palms Striders
Kaydi Archer   De Lasalle Academy
Crystal Arsenault   The Arsenaults
Jeff Arsenault   The Arsenaults
Trissa Babcock   Wild Wranglerz/Natures Cove
Louise Bain   HCFB Staff
Diane Bakken   Holy Trinity Hunger Busters
Irina Barakshina   Holiday Inn Fort Myers Airport
Luz Barlow   All Heart
Jim & Ann Barry   Findley Wise Wealth Management
Mary Bartoshuk   Healthier Hendry Glades Task Force
Diane Bates   Tice UMC Food Bank
Cindy Baubie   Peace Lutheran Hunger Warriors
Kerry Baubie   Peace Lutheran Hunger Warriors
Lauren Baugh   The Pereira Law Firm
Margaret Baugher   Friendship Centers
Jenny Bayne   Cape Healthy Walkers
Richard Bazille    
Richard Bazille    
penny Becker    
Sue Becker   HCFB Volunteers
Ellie Beltrand   All Heart
Bll Bessire    
Melissa Bibeau   Bella Terra Hunger Warriors
Danny Bibeau   Bella Terra Hunger Warriors
John Bibeau   Bella Terra Hunger Warriors
Richard Blaney   Tice UMC Food Bank
Jeanne Blaney   Tice UMC Food Bank
Patti Blashill   Holy Trinity Hunger Busters
Ray Blashill   Holy Trinity Hunger Busters
Stephanie Bodine   Three Generations
Siobhan Bodine   Three Generations
Marjorie Boilesen   FGCU Women's Soccer Spring 2018
Dominique Bolden   MidWestOne
Trinity Bolden   MidWestOne
MARLENE BONNER    
MARLENE BONNER    
Cathleen Boris-Smith   Three Generations
Theresa Bork   HungerBusters
Suzanne Boy   Henderson Franklin
Phil Brabant   Loving The 239
Mary Ellen Bratcher   BURNT STORE STRIDERS
Barry Bratton   Bella Terra Hunger Warriors
Dee Brinda   BURNT STORE STRIDERS
John Brooks   BURNT STORE STRIDERS
Richard Brooks    
Mary Brown   Food Angels
Mary Brown   Food Angels
Cindy Brown   South Fort Myers Food Pantry Coalition
Cindy Brown   South Fort Myers Food Pantry Coalition
Joyce Brown    
Lisa BRUBAKER   SPE
Nicole Bruno   Bella Terra Hunger Warriors
Toby Bryan   Crystal Lakes
Patricia Buckley   BURNT STORE STRIDERS
John Buckley   BURNT STORE STRIDERS
Maryjo Bundy   Choice market
Taylor Bunt   Loving The 239
Logan Bunt   Loving The 239
Janet Burch   McGregor Walkers
Janet Burch   McGregor Walkers
Cindy Burgess    
Cindy Burgess    
George Burk   Caloosa Jeepers of Southwest Florida
Nancy Burnham   Tice UMC Food Bank
Sandra Byers   Crystal Lakes
Steve Cairns   HCFB Volunteers
Andelino Calderon    
Robert Calvert   David Lawrence Center Shine Team
Sue Carter   BURNT STORE STRIDERS
Daisy Castillo   Tice UMC Food Bank
Marie Castor   7-Eleven
Brittni Cecil   Lee County Sheriff's Office
James Chandler   James W. Chandler for Circuit Court Judge
Jenai Charles   All Heart
Amber Chesley   Caloosa Jeepers of Southwest Florida
Mercie Chick   CHAPS
Tammy Church   Choice market
susan ciambrone    
susan ciambrone   Holy Trinity Hunger Busters
Pat Ciaramella    
Tom Clark   Sunset Rotary
Shari Clark   teampinemanor
Salli Clarke   CHAPS
Oneida Clement   Peace Lutheran Hunger Warriors
Cathy Clement   Gators Fighting Hunger
Ronna Cline   Peace Lutheran Hunger Warriors
Bob Cline   Peace Lutheran Hunger Warriors
HEAD (10223-13073-201804191625) WIN-J9342MU0AMG